?

Log in

 
 
03 December 2008 @ 07:39 pm
New layout  
Pimping my new layout!
This time I lasted nearly 2 months. LOL

Meet Jeffery Dean Morgan
Photobucket


wive wive wive

Made by the gorgeous

serenitysangel

Thank you sooo much!

I you!

She even made matching icons:

Photobucket Photobucket
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: excitedexcited
 
 
 
Angelserenitysangel on December 3rd, 2008 06:48 pm (UTC)
You're welcome sweetie, so glad you like it &hearts :D
Wiveca: I heart you: Matawive on December 3rd, 2008 06:51 pm (UTC)
I it!!!

You and Em just spoil me rotten.

Thank you soooo much, Cookie!
Angelserenitysangel on December 3rd, 2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
LOL well, everyone deserves to be spoiled ;D *hugs*
Wivecawive on December 3rd, 2008 07:13 pm (UTC)
*cuddles*
Miss. Bad Ass: SGA: Rononkrissie678 on December 3rd, 2008 06:51 pm (UTC)
Awesome layout. God he's HOT!
Wivecawive on December 3rd, 2008 07:14 pm (UTC)
It is! I love it!
And he is HOT! I agree! Just look at that smile..*swoon*
matapadabee on December 3rd, 2008 07:09 pm (UTC)
Ooh, it looks awesome! :D
Wivecawive on December 3rd, 2008 07:17 pm (UTC)
It does, doesn't it!
world_of_blade: g&gworld_of_blade on December 3rd, 2008 07:34 pm (UTC)
Awesome layout! This man's eyes are to die for. :)
Wivecawive on December 4th, 2008 07:22 pm (UTC)
Thanks! He does have gorgeous eyes!
Emilyemesque on December 4th, 2008 02:30 pm (UTC)
Why hellooo there Mr Morgan ;)
Love the new layout sweetie! *squishes*
Wivecawive on December 4th, 2008 07:23 pm (UTC)
Em!!! Your back!!!! I missed you!!!!

Did you have a great time??

*huggles*
Emilyemesque on December 11th, 2008 04:06 pm (UTC)
WIVE!!!
I had an awesome time, on both 'holidays' - missed you though *hugs*
Emily: [Miscellaneous] Hello Gateconemesque on December 4th, 2008 05:41 pm (UTC)
Oh and you will be happy to hear I just got around to checking my email and while I was away Wolf events finally emailed me back and confirmed I have 3 tickets for Pegasus 4!! :D
Wiveca: Text: Hello shut it!wive on December 4th, 2008 07:23 pm (UTC)
Woho!!!!!!!!!!!!

BTW Nat is game with Starfury next year!
Emilyemesque on December 11th, 2008 04:07 pm (UTC)
Starfury here we come! :D
lahelalahela_sga on December 5th, 2008 07:33 am (UTC)

He looks familiar (and hot!). Did he play Denny in Gray's Anatomy?
Love the layout!
merathanelmerathanel on December 6th, 2008 12:28 am (UTC)
Is very very pretty. :D
My life in your hands.racheldinozzo on January 4th, 2009 07:45 pm (UTC)
Oh my goodness. O.o
It almost killed me.
Very awesome. :D

Wiveca: JMD angelwive on January 4th, 2009 07:51 pm (UTC)
*there, there*
Hope your okay? LOL

Thanks, he looks gooood! :D